Participantes y Resultados
 
FIRMA 1
OMAR ACEVEDO REYES
KAREN CABALLERO MARTÍNEZ
MIGUEL HERNÁNDEZ ALBARRÁN
SAMANTA LANDAVERDE CALDERON
IRVIN MEZA MONTES DE OCA
CLAUDIA ISABEL SÁNCHEZ PINEDA
RICARDO TORRES RODRÍGUEZ
MONSERRAT ZALDIVAR RÍOS
FIRMA 2
GUSTAVO ARREOLA CAMACHO
JOSÉ MANUEL GUZMÁN CALDERON
GUILLERMO ULISES MARTÍNEZ CAÑEDO
NAYELLI NAVANI MARTÍNEZ DE LOS RÍOS
RAMÓN OCTAVIO ORTIZ SORIANO
GABRIELA ROMERO ESCOTÓN
JOSÉ MANUEL SÁNCHEZ CORNEJO
FIRMA 3
DANIEL ARELLANO RODRÍGUEZ
ROBERTO ZAID CABRERA MÉNDEZ
ELIZABETH CAICEROS ZAVALA
ERIKA ALEJANDRA MÁRQUEZ ROCHA
JESSICA GABRIELA TAMAYO ALANIS
FIRMA 4
VICTOR CUEVAS SANDOVAL
TANIA ABIGAYN FLORES CAMPOS
GERARDO GARCÍA ROMERO
TANIA DENISS MORENO GARCÍA
ITZEL NATALÍ NIETO JIMÉNEZ
PABLO PADILLA VILLA
ANDREA RABADAN ROMERO
FIRMA 5
ILSE CAMACHO IZQUIERDO
ROSA I. ESPÍNDOLA BARQUERA
DIANA LAURA IBAÑEZ GARCÍA
JESSICA MUCIÑO NIEVES
SANDRA ELIZABETH ORIHUELA HIDALGO
JUDITH G, PACHECO ROSALES
LUZ ANGÉLICA SANDOVAL BAUTISTA
TANYA ZUÑIGA SALAS
FIRMA 6
A. PAULINA AGUIRRE ESCOBAR
ROBERTO ARGUAEZ ALVAREZ
JUAN CARLOS BLANDO VELASCO
ESTYVALIZ CARMONA RUÍZ
LUCERO JAZMÍN FRANCO OROZCO
FRANCISCO LOERA POMPA
CARLOS IVAN LÓPEZ GONZÁLEZ
FIRMA 7
CRISTINA ALVAREZ ROBLES
YANETH ERENDIRA CASTILLO COLÍN
GLORIA DANIELA DÍAZ VALDÉZ
EDGAR OMAR HERNÁNDEZ ÁLVAREZ
CLAUDIA HUESCA JUÁREZ

FIRMAS Periodo 8 Periodo 9 Periodo 10 Periodo 11 Periodo 12 Periodo 13 Periodo 14 Periodo 15 Periodo 16 Periodo 17 Periodo 18
Firma 1 9.76 10.76 11.42 4.50 8.19 9.41 10.96 12.82 15.21 18.37 22.54
Firma 2 9.76 10.61 11.43 12.61 13.66 13.13 14.61 17.11 19.36 22.41 25.65
Firma 3 9.76 10.75 11.44 12.51 11.98 13.86 15.94 18.04 20.95 23.55 26.52
Firma 4 9.76 10.62 11.69 12.88 13.98 14.41 15.65 17.47 19.83 22.56 23.28
Firma 5 9.76 10.78 11.39 12.53 13.68 13.24 15.26 17.34 20.53 23.54 26.69
Firma 6 9.76 10.72 11.42 12.68 14.14 13.59 15.56 17.65 20.26 23.31 25.27
Firma 7 9.76 10.71 11.42 12.61 13.79 13.31 15.46 17.59 20.16 22.89 25.48
 
 
Simulador: TENPOMATIC Industria: LOS_PUMAS  

Cerrar