Participantes y Resultados
 
FIRMA 1
Ana Karen Gomez Rebolledo
Luis Antonio López Ortega
Anabel Hernández Romero
Luz Tereza Mayer León
FIRMA 2
Yetzabel Fuentes Diaz
Jesús Pliego Olvera
B. Carolina Durán Martinez
A.Paola Hernández Roura
Martín Martínez Meza
Johana Martinez Rodríguez
FIRMA 3
Doris del Carmen Deras Oropeza
Jennifer Sissy Dixón Rosas
Liliana Belen Zuñiga Morales
FIRMA 4
Abraham Hernández Carbajal
Kristian Michel Carmona Ramirez
Jafet Aarón Rodríguez Ibañez
Perla Peimbert Castañeda
Tania Nayeli
FIRMA 5
Sarahi Cerón Chihuahua
Mariana De la Cueva Diaz
Lejanis Del Moral Torres
José Agustín Monteagudo Delgado
FIRMA 6
Ivan Colina Eloisa
Ivonne Magali Omaña Romero
Andrea Ramírez Tellez
Dante Mota Pérez
FIRMA 7
Luis Daniel Aguilar Romero
Ana Karen Benitez Becerril
José Martín Hernández García
Karla Lizbeth León Cabrera
Jessica Paola Vázquez Azocar
FIRMA 8
María Fernanda Rodríguez García
Stephanie Aguirre Altamirano
Cintia Yetlanezi Guzmán Cruz
María Fernanda García Cortes
FIRMA 9
Abigail Arias Rivas
Diana Lorena Barocio Acevedo
Jorge Ludwig Ercambrack Pérez
Brenda Isabel Rodríguez Alvarez
FIRMA 10
Talia Tagle Alcántara
Rocio Ramos Romero
Ana Teresa García Mancío
Luis Daniel Vargas Domínguez
FIRMA 11
Neftali Habacu Calderón Osorno
Christian Estrada Ocampo
Marycarmen Duarte Guerrero
Selen Gordillo Cruz
FIRMA 12
Marlenne Bahena Rodríguez
Gloria Medina Medina
Guillermo A Tapia Fragoso
Fernando M Castio Fernandez
FIRMA 13
Mariel Barroso Vázquez
Leonardo Edgar Reyes Austria
Karen Rosas Vargas
Sergio Cedillo Alvarez
FIRMA 14
Diana Castañeda Sánchez
Blanca Ivette Ramírez Peña
Roberto Avalos Gutierrez
Héctor Omar Ibarra Gallardo
FIRMA 15
Sandra Paola Zainos Arroyo
Diego Aguirre García
Edith Rodríguez Ramírez
Angélica María Flores Martinez
Ian Poot Franco
FIRMA 16
Guadalupe Itzél González Madrid
Andrés Martínez Ruíz
Elvia Mariel Castillo Compeán
FIRMA 17
Fernando Eloy Nájera Florez
Alfredo Ramirez Cortes
Daniel Jonathan Lucero Hernández
FIRMA 18
Martha Alicia Mejía Prado
Hilda Fabiola Sánchez de la Torre
Fernanda Becerril Hernández
Gilberto Jesús Silva de la Cruz
FIRMA 19
Karen Fariseth Moreno Huerta
Sandra Lizeth Morales Olguín
Karen Jazmin Vargas Torres
Miguel Angel Gutierrez Osornio
FIRMA 20
Laura Orozco Garibay
Sergio Infante Hernández
Erick Torres Aguilar
Ma Fernanda Ramos Beltrán
FIRMA 21
Isaac Hernández Sánchez
Itzel Sánchez Sámano
Rodrigo Vargas Pacheco
Edgar Albarrán Flores
Juan Bernardo Arciniega
Ramon Castillo Quintero
FIRMA 22
Eduardo Barrera Aguirre
Sonia Esmeralda González Gómez
J. Elías González Villarreal
Leonardo Edgar Reyes Austría
Carlos Antonio Leyva Sánchez
FIRMA 23
Liliana Martinez
Francisco Morales
Laura Sanjuan
Raul Ruiz
Karen Valtierra

FIRMAS Periodo 0 Periodo 1 Periodo 2 Periodo 3
Firma 1 0 30,932 61,394 95,597
Firma 2 0 42,676 73,372 109,835
Firma 3 0 47,939 83,110 126,467
Firma 4 0 49,386 74,749 80,592
Firma 5 0 54,496 95,789 143,040
Firma 6 0 38,087 51,203 63,603
Firma 7 0 48,709 78,814 97,770
Firma 8 0 44,667 72,746 115,236
Firma 9 0 45,673 83,379 130,380
Firma 10 0 47,953 80,465 124,262
Firma 11 0 46,640 75,232 108,322
Firma 12 0 44,967 71,260 102,375
Firma 13 0 46,542 72,067 89,764
Firma 14 0 50,523 82,881 126,036
Firma 15 0 41,305 74,286 110,657
Firma 16 0 44,121 73,951 117,377
Firma 17 0 44,610 67,996 93,485
Firma 18 0 46,351 74,054 116,427
Firma 19 0 33,989 27,033 -42,199
Firma 20 0 24,200 19,264 -5,421
Firma 21 0 49,994 82,875 118,823
Firma 22 0 44,910 63,324 85,118
Firma 23 0 22,687 56,711 104,784
 
 
Simulador: MARKLOG Industria: UNAM  

Cerrar